Alexandra Kalweit - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Alexandra Kalweit’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Alexandra Kalweit is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Die Verwegene – Kämpfe um deinen Traum
Born: 1977, Berlin, Germany
Filmography: My Accomplice (2014), Bella Casa: Hier zieht keiner aus! (2014), In aller Freundschaft (2011), Mia and the Millionaire (2010), Wie alles endet (2010), SOKO Wismar (2009), Coast Guard (2009), Crossing Paths (2008), Heat Wave (2008), No Coffee to Go (2007), KDD – Kriminaldauerdienst (2007), Der Kriminalist (2006), Rauskommen (2006), Follow the Feather (2004), Schluss mit lustig! (2001), Die Verwegene – Kämpfe um deinen Traum (2000).
Other Names: Alexandra Kalwait
Occupation: Actress
Movies: My Accomplice
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Leave Your Comment