Zizi Strallen - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Zizi Strallen’s height is 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)

Zizi Strallen is British actress

Best Known For Movie: Dinotopia
Born: 1990, London, United Kingdom
Filmography: Cinderella (2015), Merrily We Roll Along (2013), Dinotopia (2002/II), Victoria & Albert (2001), The Ugly Duckling (1997), The Prince and the Pauper (1996), Bramwell (1996), The Adventures of Mole (1995), The Snow Queen (1995), Britannia High (2008).
Other Names: Sylphide Strallen, Zizi V-Strallen, Sylphide Vaigncourt-Strallen, Zizi Vaigncourt-Strallen
Occupation: Actress
Siblings: Scarlett Strallen, Summer Strallen, Saskia Maedee
Parents: Sandy Strallen, Cherida Langford
Height: 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)

Leave Your Comment