Zarah Tazil - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Zarah Tazil’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Zarah Tazil is writer born in 1908, Morocco

Best Known For Movie: The Reckless Buckaroo
Born: 1908, Morocco
Filmography: Outlaws of the Range (1936), Blazing Justice (1936), Lawless Border (1935), The Reckless Buckaroo (1935), A Scream in the Night (1935), The Cyclone Ranger (1935), Six Gun Justice (1935), Outlaws of the Range (1936), Blazing Justice (1936), A Scream in the Night (1935), The Shadow of Silk Lennox (1935).
Other Names: Zara Tazil
Occupation: Actor, Writer
Movies: Scream in the Night, Blazing Justice
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Leave Your Comment