Volker Michalowski - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Volker Michalowski’s height is 5ft 2.25in (1.58 m)

Volker Michalowski is German actor

Volker Michalowski

Best Known For Movie: Inglourious Basterds
Born: 1971, Dresden, Germany
Filmography: Salt and Fire (2015), Schmidts Katze (2015), Lostengarden (2013), The Grand Budapest Hotel (2014), Niemand hat die Absicht, einen Flughafen zu eröffnen (2013), Schneeweißchen und Rosenrot (2012), Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2012), Stuttgart Homicide (2012), Motzgurke.tv: Die Tigerenten-Reporter zeigen’s euch! (2012), Ganoven (2012), Jorinde und Joringel (2011), Anna (2011), The Observation (2011), In aller Freundschaft (2011), Utomlennye solntsem 2 (2011), 3faltig (2010), Ein Haus voller Töchter (2010), Schneewittchen (2009), Inglourious Basterds (2009), Ein Engel für alle (2008), Ein Job (2008), African Race – Die verrückte Jagd nach dem Marakunda (2008), Der Befehl (2007), In Formatica (2007), Tatort (2006-2007), Hochzeit um jeden Preis (2007), Rudy: The Return of the Racing Pig (2007), Schillerstraße (2007), Abschnitt 40 (2006), Marta and Her Flying Grandfather (2006), The Lives of Others (2006), Double Trouble (2006), 30 Something (2006), The Red Cockatoo (2006), SOKO Wismar (2005), The Ring Finger (2005), Der letzte Zeuge (2005), Zack! Comedy nach Maß (2005), Der Lord von Barmbeck (2005), Neuschwanstein Conspiracy (2005), Crazy Race 2 – Warum die Mauer wirklich fiel (2004), Die Wachmänner (2003), Crazy Race (2003), Falcons (2002), Streit um Drei (2001), Der große deutsche… (2012), Yes We Can Dance (2009), Die Hit-Giganten (2009), Der große Comedy Adventskalender (2008), Schlotter! Die Gruselshow (2008), Clueless Genius (2006-2008), Clever! The Quiz Show That Makes Science Fun! (2007), Herman & Tietjen (2007), Laughing with Hitler (2006).
Other Names: Volker ‘Zack’ Michalowski, Volker Zack Michalowski, Zack Volker Michalowski, Zack-Volker Michalowski, Tsak Mikhalovskiy, Zack
Occupation: Actor
Height: 5ft 2.25in (1.58 m)

Leave Your Comment