Vicky Volioti - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Vicky Volioti’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Vicky Volioti is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Desire
Born: 1971, Bonn, Germany
Filmography: My Blood (2012), On Air (2008-2009), Yungermann (2008), A Bee in August (2007), Furtive Smiles (2004), Kokkinos kyklos (2001-2002), GoodBye (2001), Erotas kleftis (2000), Fading Light (2000), 2000 + 1 Shots (2000), Tatort (1999), O megalos thymos (1998), Verspielte Nächte (1997), Logo timis (1996), Desire (1995), O tsalapeteinos tou Wyoming (1995), Giati den horevete? (1995), Tmima ithon (1992), Thysia (1991), Equinox (1991).
Other Names: Viki Volioti
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Nights, Gambled Away
Nominations: Hellenic Film Academy Award for Best Leading Actress
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment