Vera Teltz - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Vera Teltz’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Vera Teltz is actress born in 1971

Best Known For Movie: Sohnemänner
Born: 1971
Filmography: Danni Lowinski (2012-2014), Großstadtrevier (2014), Stolberg (2012), Sohnemänner (2011), See You at Home (2007), Speed Dating (2007/III), Neandertal (2006), Measures to Better the World (2005), Hausmeister Krause – Ordnung muss sein (2004), Fools (2003), Die Sketch Show (2002), Eine Handvoll Glück (2000), SK Babies (1999), Tatort (1998), Stadtklinik (1997), Post Mortem – Der Nuttenmörder (1997), Sündige Säuglinge hinter Klostermauern zur Lust verdammt (2013).
Other Names: Vera Telz
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Movies: Sohnemänner
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment