Vanessa Hehir - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Vanessa Hehir’s height is 5ft 5.5in (1.66 m)

Vanessa Hehir is British actress

Best Known For Movie: Cupboard Love
Born: 1981, Manchester, United Kingdom
Filmography: Waterloo Road (2013-2014), Stella (2013), Hustle (2012), Emmerdale (2010-2011), Ti presento un amico (2010), West Is West (2010), Doctors (2001-2009), Heartbeat (2001-2007), Grease Monkeys (2004), Down to Earth (2004), Holby City (2004), Cupboard Love (2002), Desire (2013/I), This Morning (2015), Loose Women (2015).
Other Names: Vanessa Hehir-Ockenden, Vanessa Ockenden
Occupation: Actress
Spouse: Leon Ockenden (m. 2010)
Movies: West Is West
Children: Lyla Ockenden
Height: 5ft 5.5in (1.66 m)

Leave Your Comment