Valea Scalabrino - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Valea Scalabrino’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Valea Scalabrino is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Die Todesfahrt der MS SeaStar
Born: July 24, 1990 , Berlin, Germany
Filmography: Unter uns (2010-2012), Our Charly (1998-2005), Tatort (2003), Ein starkes Team (2000), Gefährliche Hochzeit (1999), Die Todesfahrt der MS SeaStar (1999), Balko (1998), Das Traumschiff (1998), Rosamunde Pilcher (1997), Das perfekte Promi-Dinner (2012).
Other Names: Valea Katharina Scalabrino, Valea-Katharina Scalabrino
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment