Timo Kahilainen - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Timo Kahilainen’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Timo Eero Kahilainen is a Finnish actor best known as one of the four original members of the Kummeli comedy crew, along with Heikki Silvennoinen, Heikki Hela and Heikki Vihinen.

Best Known For Movie: Kummeli Goldrush
Born: 1963, Finland
Filmography: Hevisaurus (2015), Ricky Rapper and the Miser from Seville (2015), Kadonnut: Joulupukki (2014), Kummeli V (2014), Herra Heinämäki ja Leijonatuuliviiri (2011), Kummeli Alivuokralainen (2008), Kummelin Jackpot (2006), Nyrölä 3 (2004), Jurismia! (2002), Vaimonsa mies (2001), Mankeli (2000), Herra Heinämäki & Lato-orkesteri (1999), Lääkärit tulessa (1998), Johtaja Uuno Turhapuro – pisnismies (1998), Kummeli Goldrush (1997), Ota ja omista (1997), Lihaksia ja luoteja (1996), Kummeli Stories (1995), Kummeli Nuts (1995), Kummelin joulu (1994), Kummeli (1991-1993), Kvartetti (1991), Rockstop! (1987), Kummeli V (2014), Herra Heinämäki ja Leijonatuuliviiri (2011), Kummeli Alivuokralainen (2008), Kummelin Jackpot (2006), Beatlehem (2003), Jurismia! (2002), Herra Heinämäki & Lato-orkesteri (1999), Kummeli Goldrush (1997), Lihaksia ja luoteja (1996), Kummeli Stories (1995), Kummeli Nuts (1995), Kummelin joulu (1994), Kummeli (1991), Kummeli V (2014), Herra Heinämäki ja Leijonatuuliviiri (2011), Making of Kummeli Alivuokralainen (2008), Kummelin Jackpot (2006), Beatlehem (2003), Jurismia! (2002), Herra Heinämäki & Lato-orkesteri (1999), Kummeli Goldrush (1997), Lihaksia ja luoteja (1996), Kummeli Stories (1995), Kummeli (1991), Herra Heinämäki ja Leijonatuuliviiri (2011), Kummeli Alivuokralainen (2008), Kummelin Jackpot (2006), Kummeli Goldrush (1997), Kummeli V (2014), Herra Heinämäki ja Leijonatuuliviiri (2011), Kummelin Jackpot (2006), Beatlehem (2003), Jurismia! (2002), Lamastalgia (), Kummeli Stories (1995), Kummeli Stories (1995), Kummeli Alivuokralainen (2008), Herra Heinämäki ja Leijonatuuliviiri (2011), Brändärit (2014), Enbuske & Linnanahde Crew (2014), Puoli seitsemän (2014), Uutisvuoto (1998-2014), Making of Kummeli Alivuokralainen (2008), Hyppönen Enbuske Experience (2006), Arto Nyberg (2006), Jussi Gaala 2006 (2006), Kummeli Live Show (1995), Venla Gaala 1993 (1994), Kyllä lähtee! 1993 (1992).
Other Names: Kummelit
Occupation: Actor
Nominations: Jussi Award for Best Music
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Leave Your Comment