Thomas Bading - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Thomas Bading’s height is 5ft 10.5in (1.79 m)

Thomas Bading is German actor

Best Known For Movie: Barbara
Born: 1959, Berlin, Germany
Filmography: SOKO Leipzig (2013), Weissensee (2013), Drei in einem Bett (2013), Little Thirteen (2012), Barbara (2012/I), It’s Not Over (2011), Men in the City 2 (2011), Rottmann schlägt zurück (2011), In aller Freundschaft (2010), Boxhagener Platz (2010), SOKO Wismar (2010), Allein unter Schülern (2009), Mein Schüler, seine Mutter & ich (2008), Einsatz in Hamburg (2008), Großstadtrevier (2008), GG 19 – Eine Reise durch Deutschland in 19 Artikeln (2007), No Place to Go (2000), Tatort (1992), Sehnsucht (1990/I), Blümchen gießen (1989), Die Galgenbrücke (1989), Schauspielereien (1988), Madame Husson und ihr Tugendjüngling (1987), Wie man kein König wird (1985), Luk Perceval inszeniert ‘Maria Stuart’ (2007).
Other Names: Thomas Barding
Occupation: Actor
Height: 5ft 10.5in (1.79 m)

Leave Your Comment