Teresa Harder - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Teresa Harder’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Teresa Harder is German actress

Best Known For Movie: The Constant Gardener
Born: 1963, Überlingen, Germany
Filmography: Bettys Diagnose (2015), Die Himmelsleiter (2015), Schuld nach Ferdinand von Schirach (2015), Das Lächeln der Frauen (2014), Ein Sommer in Ungarn (2014), Die letzte Spur (2014), Liebe am Fjord (2013), Willkommen bei Habib (2013), Morden im Norden (2013), Tatort (2001-2013), Stuttgart Homicide (2013), Heiter bis tödlich – Akte Ex (2012), Schutzengel (2012), The Last Cop (2012), Großstadtrevier (2009-2012), Einer wie Bruno (2011), Augen zu (2011), Kissenschlacht (2011), Die Dienstagsfrauen (2011), Longing for Sandy Bay (2011), Doctor’s Diary (2011), The Coming Days (2010), Wir müssen reden! (2010), SOKO Wismar (2005-2010), Das Wartezimmer (2009), Love.com (2009), Julia’s Disappearance (2009), Woran dein Herz hängt (2009), A Case for Two (2005-2009), Doktor Martin (2009), Buddenbrooks (2008), Der Kriminalist (2008), The Wave (2008), Stubbe – Von Fall zu Fall (2008), Hamburg Dockland (2008), Der Dicke (2007), SOKO Leipzig (2007), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2007), Der Sonnenhof (2007), Der Zauber des Regenbogens (2007), R.I.S. – Die Sprache der Toten (2007), Autopiloten (2007), Afrika, mon amour (2007), Tod einer Freundin (2006), Love on Lake Garda (2006), Willkommen in Lüsgraf (2006), Alle lieben Jimmy (2006), Trau’ niemals deinem Schwiegersohn! (2006), Denk ich an Deutschland in der Nacht… Das Leben des Heinrich Heine (2006), Digging for Belladonna (2006), Bukow and König (1999-2006), Ein Hund, zwei Koffer und die ganz große Liebe (2005), The Constant Gardener (2005), Rosa Roth (2005), SOKO Kitzbühel (2005), Erinnere dich, wenn du kannst! (2005), Mutterseelenallein (2005), Der Staatsanwalt (2005), Im Namen des Gesetzes (1998-2004), Rex: A Cop’s Best Friend (1998-2004), En garde (2004), My Parents (2004), Doppelter Einsatz (1999-2004), Broti & Pacek – irgendwas ist immer (2003), Young, Beautiful and Screwed Up (2003), K3 – Kripo Hamburg (2003), Pfarrer Braun (2003), Wolff’s Turf (2003), Balko (1996-2003), Junimond (2002), Blond: Eva Blond! (2002), Big Girls Don’t Cry (2002), Verdammte Gefühle (2002), Die Novizin (2002), Sinan Toprak ist der Unbestechliche (2002), Ein Vater zu Weihnachten (2001), Wenn eine Mutter ihr Leben verspielt (2001), Nicht ohne dich (2001), The Hunted Child (2001), Das Geheimnis – Auf der Spur des Mörders (2001), Happy End (2001), Die Spur meiner Tochter (2000), Einsatz in Hamburg (2000), Die Camper (2000), Geisterjäger John Sinclair (2000), Klemperer – Ein Leben in Deutschland (1999), Mordkommission (1999), Federmann (1999), Eine schräge Familie (1999), Einsatz Hamburg Süd (1998), Die Schläfer (1998), Die Neue – Eine Frau mit Kaliber (1998), Der Clown (1998), Dunckel (1998), Ultimate Trespass (1998), Dr. Sommerfeld – Neues vom Bülowbogen (1997), Die Drei (1997), Mendel (1997), Ein Mord für Quandt (1997), Faust (1995-1997), Frauenarzt Dr. Markus Merthin (1997), The Trace of the Red Barrels (1996), Hallo, Onkel Doc! (1996), King of Evergreen (1996), Sylter Geschichten (1996), Brüder auf Leben und Tod (1995), Wir zusammen allein mit dir (1995), Justiz (1993), Eurocops (1992), Die schwache Stunde (1992), Die zukünftigen Glückseligkeiten (1990), Ein anderer Liebhaber (1990), Bingo (1990), Hard Days, Hard Nights (1989), Wings of Desire (1987), Heidi (2015), Selected Shorts #5: Comedy Shorts (2007).
Other Names: Teresa Hader
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment