Sven Walser - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Sven Walser’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Sven Walser is German actor

Best Known For Movie: Wie die Karnickel
Born: 1963, Berlin, Germany
Filmography: The Peppercorns (2010-2014), Morden im Norden (2013), Coast Guard (2013), Russendisko (2012), Die Machtergreifung (2012), The Sky Has Four Corners (2011), Here Comes Kalle (2011), A Case for Two (2011), Großstadtrevier (2000-2010), Lights (2010), Neues aus Büttenwarder (1999-2009), Lights (2009/I), SOKO Köln (2009), Locked (2009), Dell & Richthoven (2008), SOKO Wismar (2008), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (1998-2008), U-900 (2008), GG 19 – Eine Reise durch Deutschland in 19 Artikeln (2007), R.I.S. – Die Sprache der Toten (2007), KDD – Kriminaldauerdienst (2007), Abschnitt 40 (2006), The Duo (2006), Rendezvous (2006/I), Doppelter Einsatz (2006), Speer und er (2005), Berlin, Berlin (2005), Vincent (2004), Broti & Pacek – irgendwas ist immer (2003), Heimatgeschichten (1998-2003), Zwei Tage Hoffnung (2003), Wie die Karnickel (2002), Tatort (2002), Erste Liebe (2002), The Musketeer (2001), Nur das Blaue vom Himmel (2000), Ein Mord für Quandt (1998), Einsteins Baby (1995), Wolff’s Turf (1995), Die Wache (1994), Traffik (1989), Geschichten aus der Heimat – Gift, Schnaps und Meeresleuchten (1986), Rendezvous (2006/I), The Friend (2003), Wer hat’s gesehen? (2011), DAS! (2011).
Other Names: Sven H. Walser
Occupation: Film Producer, Actor
Movies: Vincent, Lights
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Leave Your Comment