Susanne-Marie Wrage - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Susanne-Marie Wrage’s height is 5ft 3.75in (1.62 m)

Susanne-Marie Wrage is German actress

Best Known For Movie: The Longing
Born: 1965, Freiburg im Breisgau, Germany
Filmography: Drift (2015), Die letzte Spur (2014), Mord mit Aussicht (2012), Tatort (2007-2011), If Not Us, Who? (2011), Julia’s Disappearance (2009), Flug in die Nacht – Das Unglück von Überlingen (2009), Vom Atmen unter Wasser (2008), Post Mortem (2008), Vertrauensfrage (2007), Autopiloten (2007), Peer Gynt (2006), Millionenschwer verliebt (2006), Going Private (2006), Sunntig (2003), The Longing (2002), Lieber Brad (2001), Die Biester (2001), Summertime (2000), Der Kick (2006), Potzlow Geschichte X – Ein Mord: Von der Realität zum Theater (2005), Ernesto Che Guevara, the Bolivian Diary (1994).
Other Names: Susanne Marie Wrage
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Movies: Going Private, Drift
Height: 5ft 3.75in (1.62 m)

Leave Your Comment