Susanna Sandvoss - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Susanna Sandvoss’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Susanna Sandvoss is actress born in 1955

Best Known For Movie: Anatomy
Born: 1955
Filmography: SOKO Wismar (2009), Lindenstraße (2005), Zwei Männer am Herd (2001), Streit um Drei (2000), Anatomy (2000), Aus heiterem Himmel (1998), Verbotene Liebe (1996), Über Kreuz (1995), Marienhof (1992), Löwengrube (1991), Zu zweit geht alles besser (1991).
Other Names: Susanne Gräbe
Occupation: Actress
People also search for: Karl Fridrich, Stefan Ruzowitzky, Birgit Corinna Lange
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Leave Your Comment