Steve Murphy - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Steve Murphy’s height is 5ft 11in (1.8 m)

Steve Murphy is British actor

Best Known For Movie: Milky Thursday
Born: 1962, Manchester, United Kingdom
Filmography: Two Plans, Two Sisters & a Parade (2014), Emmerdale (2007-2012), KJB: The Book That Changed the World (2011), Cricket (2010/I), Shameless (2010), The Spell (2009), The Street (2009), The Electrician (2009), 25Gs (2008), King Ponce (2007), Milky Thursday (2007), Children of Men (2006), Somnium Illis (2006), Dream’s Ashes (2005).
Other Names: Steve Murphy-O’Connor
Occupation: Actor
Height: 5ft 11in (1.8 m)

Leave Your Comment