Sophie Charlotte Conrad - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Sophie Charlotte Conrad’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Sophie Charlotte Conrad is actress born in 1992

Best Known For Movie: This Very Moment
Born: 1992
Filmography: Futuro Beach (2014), Tatort (2013), Karla Luca – Schutzlos (2010), Roentgen (2009), Hamburg Dockland (2008), Stubbe – Von Fall zu Fall (2007), Teresas Zimmer (2006), Großstadtrevier (2006), Nichts weiter als (2006), Lena (2005/II), In This Very Moment (2003), Die Harald Schmidt Show (2002).
Other Names: Sophie Conrad
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Futuro Beach
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment