Sophia Taylor Ali - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Sophia Taylor Ali’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Sophia Taylor Ali is American actress

Best Known For Movie: The Walking Deceased
Born: 1994, San Diego, California, United States
Filmography: Bad Kids Go 2 Hell (2015), That’s What I’m Talking About (2015), The Walking Deceased (2015), Tyrant (2014), Melissa & Joey (2012), CSI: Miami (2011), Shake It Up! (2010), The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (2008), The Longshots (2008), Barney: Celebrating Around the World (2008), Missionary Man (2007), Barney & Friends (2006), Barney: Let’s Make Music (2006), K Street (2003), Barney & Friends (2005).
Other Names: Sophia Ali, Sophia Ali Taylor, Sophia Taylor
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Siblings: Shan Ali, Kamran Ali Taylor
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Leave Your Comment