Sima Beatrice Burgin - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Sima Beatrice Burgin’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Sima Beatrice Burgin is actress born in 1968

Best Known For Movie: Maybe… Maybe Not
Born: 1968
Filmography: Tapeten (2013), Half of the World (2014), Allein unter Nachbarn (2012), Millionenschwer verliebt (2006), Im Namen des Gesetzes (2000-2004), SOKO 5113 (2003), Romeo & Julia in der Stadt (2002), Allein unter Männern (2001), Die Cleveren (2000), A Case for Two (1999), Maybe… Maybe Not (1994), Der Heiratsvermittler (1994), Anna und Franz (1987).
Other Names: Sima Bürgin
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Half of the World
People also search for: Madeleine Krakor, Fina Rius, Margo, Joachim-Ernst Berendt
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment