Sicily Johnson - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Sicily Johnson’s height is 4ft 11in (1.5 m)

Sicily Sewell is an American actress. She is sometimes credited in film or television as simply with a mononym Sicily. She made her television appearance on an Emmy Award-winning episode of Sesame Street when she was eight years old.

Best Known For Movie: How Stella Got Her Groove Back
Born: October 1, 1985 , United States of America
Filmography: Super Sweet 16: The Movie (2007), Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story (2005), One on One (2001-2005), The Proud Family (2004), Mama Flora’s Family (1998), How Stella Got Her Groove Back (1998), Children of the Corn V: Fields of Terror (1998), Power Rangers Zeo: Zeo Quest (1996), Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (1995-1996), Power Rangers Zeo (1996).
Other Names: Sicily Sewell, Sicily
Occupation: Film Actress
Spouse: Chris Johnson (m. 2006)
Children: Marlee Johnson, Madison Sierra Johnson
Height: 4ft 11in (1.5 m)

Leave Your Comment