Sascha Laura Soydan - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Sascha Laura Soydan’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Sascha Laura Soydan is actress born in 1972

Best Known For Movie: Der Preis des Lebens
Born: 1972
Filmography: Tante Semra im Leberkäseland (2015), Castle Einstein (2015), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2014), Father of Four Sons (2013), München 7 (2013), The Last Cop (2013), Kebab mit Alles (2011), Homicide Unit Istanbul (2010-2011), Scheidung für Fortgeschrittene (2010), The Peppercorns (2008-2009), Lutter (2007-2008), Tatort (1998-2007), Abschnitt 40 (2006), SOKO Leipzig (2004), Wolff’s Turf (2002), Ein starkes Team (2001), Alles Bob! (1999), Hot Dogs (1998), Der kleine Unterschied (1997), Die Gang (1997), Novalis – Die blaue Blume (1995).
Other Names: Sascha L. Soydan, Sascha S. Soydan, Sascha Ö. Soydan, Sascha Öslem Soydan, Sascha Soydan
Occupation: Film Actress
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment