Sarah Horvath - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Sarah Horvath’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Sarah Horvath is actress born in 1993

Best Known For Movie: Lollipop Monster
Born: 1993
Filmography: Der Kriminalist (2015), Die Himmelsleiter (2015), Ohne Dich (2014), Die Fahnderin (2014), 16 über Nacht! (2014), Heiter bis tödlich – Hubert und Staller (2013), The Taste of Apple Seeds (2013), Schneewittchen muss sterben (2013), Vatertage – Opa über Nacht (2012), Lollipop Monster (2011), Songs of Love and Hate (2010), Großstadtrevier (2008), The Wild Soccer Bunch 5 (2008), Crime.De (2007), Bukow and König (2007).
Other Names: Sarah Horváth
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Songs of Love and Hate, Lollipop Monster, Ohne Dich
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment