Sanne Schnapp - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Sanne Schnapp’s height is 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)

Sanne Schnapp is German actress

Best Known For Movie: A Coffee in Berlin
Born: 1972, Koserow, Germany
Filmography: Tiere bis unters Dach (2010-2014), Der Fall Bruckner (2014), Neufeld, mitkommen! (2014), In aller Freundschaft (2003-2014), SOKO Leipzig (2007-2013), Uferlos! (2013), Breaking Horizons (2012), A Coffee in Berlin (2012), Neues aus dem Glottertal (2012), Hamburg Dockland (2011), Bukow and König (2005-2011), Augen zu (2011), Vicky and the Treasure of the Gods (2011), Die Lehrerin (2011), SOKO Wismar (2004-2011), Circle of Life (2011), SOKO Köln (2005-2010), Ich bin Boes (2010), Sieben Tage (2009), Vicky the Viking (2009), Herzog (2008-2009), Ach Luise (2008), Gefühlte XXS – Vollschlank & frisch verliebt (2008), Landgang (2008), Louis Elefantenherz (2007), Du bist nicht allein (2007), Unter weißen Segeln (2006), Mein süßes Geheimnis (2006), Willenbrock (2005), Donna Leon (2004), Ein Goldfisch unter Haien (2004), Virtual Love (2002), Drei Frauen, ein Plan und die ganz große Kohle (2002), Das Psycho-Girl (2000).
Other Names: Sanne Schapp, Susanne Schnapp
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Vicky the Viking, Wickie and the Treasure of the Gods, Schönefeld Boulevard
Height: 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)

Leave Your Comment