Samuel Monroe Jr. - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Samuel Monroe Jr.’s height is 6ft 1in (1.85 m)

Samuel Monroe, Jr. is an American actor. Monroe has appeared as a guest actor on television shows; however, he was also featured in the films Menace II Society, Set It Off, Don’t Be A Menace To South …

Best Known For Movie: Set It Off
Born: November 28, 1973 , Los Angeles, California, United States
Filmography: Behind De Pole (), The Lick Movie (2013), Southland (2012), What Goes Around Comes Around (2012), Detroit G Code (2006), County General (2005), Choices 2 (2004), The Lyon’s Den (2003), The Players Club (1998), The Steve Harvey Show (1998), Smart Guy (1997), Set It Off (1996), NYPD Blue (1996), Don’t Be a Menace to South Central While Drinking Your Juice in the Hood (1996), Murder One (1995), Tales from the Hood (1995), Out All Night (1993), Menace II Society (1993).
Other Names: Samuel ‘Caffeine’ Monroe Jr., Samuel A. Monroe Jr., Samuel ‘Caffeine’ Monroe, Sam Monroe
Occupation: Actor
Albums: Things in the Game Done Changed
Height: 6ft 1in (1.85 m)

Leave Your Comment