Robert Mcray - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Robert Mcray’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Robert McRay is an American television actor, sculptor, and personal trainer.

Best Known For Movie: Legend of the Phantom Rider
Born: 1962, United States of America
Filmography: Legend of the Phantom Rider (2002), Bare Witness (2002), 18 Wheels of Justice (2000), Walker, Texas Ranger (1999), Conan (1997-1998), Compromising Situations (1994-1996), Victim (1994), Double Cross (1992), Airwolf (1984), Compromising Situations (1994-1996), Legend of the Phantom Rider (2002), Compromising Situations (), Compromising Situations (1995), Compromising Situations (1994).
Other Names: Robert Ray, Robet Ray, Rob Ray
Occupation: Television Actor
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Leave Your Comment