Robert Alexander Baer - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Robert Alexander Baer’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Robert Alexander Baer is actor born in 1994

Best Known For Movie: BloodRayne
Born: 1994
Filmography: Hamburg Dockland (2014), Forcing Function (2014), Tatort (2014), Der letzte Kronzeuge (2014), Kückückskind (2014), Spieltrieb (2013), I Feel Like Disco (2013), SOKO Leipzig (2012), Vienna Crime Squad (2009), Sword of War (2009), BloodRayne (2005), Tavis Smiley (2008).
Other Names: Robert Baer, Robert Alexander Bär
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Spieltrieb, I Feel Like Disco
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Leave Your Comment