Ricci Hohlt - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Ricci Hohlt’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Ricci Hohlt is actress born in 1945

Best Known For Movie: Intimità proibite di una giovane sposa
Born: 1945
Filmography: The Old Fox (1989-2001), Siska (2000), Schloßhotel Orth (1996), Unsere Schule ist die Beste (1995), Derrick (1987-1991), Schwarz Rot Gold (1991), Der Fahnder (1990), So ein Schlawiner (1990), Polizeiinspektion 1 (1988), Wer erschoss Boro? (1987), SOKO 5113 (1984), Junge Mädchen mögen’s heiß, Hausfrauen noch heißer (1973), Der Hutmacher (1972), Geschichte für 24 Stunden (1972), Friß, Pappi, friß! (1972), The Loves of Daphne (1970), Graf Porno und die liebesdurstigen Töchter (1969), Ein Lied für Stockholm (1975), Die Drehscheibe (1974), Sex-Business – Made in Pasing (1970).
Other Names: Ulrika Hohlt, Ricci Holt
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment