Revital Zimering - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Revital Zimering’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Revital Zimering is casting director born in 1973, Ramat HaSharon, Israel

Best Known For Movie: Tik Sagur
Born: 1973, Ramat HaSharon, Israel
Filmography: The Piter Shmychel Project (2008), Hadmaot Shel Amsalem (2003), 101 (2002), Tik Sagur (2002), Ha-Chevre Ha-Tovim (1999-2002), Dakot Shel Tehila (2001), Laga’at Ba’osher (2001), Aaron Cohen’s Debt (1999), Mitbachbechim (2002), Ha-Chevre Ha-Tovim (1999), Ha-Chevre Ha-Tovim (2001), Gentila (1998), Zohar (1993), Fear and Desire (1992), Rashevski’s Tango (2003), Buzz (1993), Ha-Chevre Ha-Tovim (1999), The Insider (1999), A Wedding Film (2006), Turn Left at the End of the World (2004).
Other Names: Revital Tzimering
Occupation: Casting Director
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment