Red Madrell - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Red Madrell’s height is 5ft 3.75in (1.62 m)

Red Madrell is British actress

Best Known For Movie: Kidulthood
Born: June 18, 1987 , London, United Kingdom
Filmography: Flotsam (2014), Cucumber (2015), We Still Kill the Old Way (2014), Casualty (2005-2014), Les Bohemes (2013), The Grendel Toots (2013), It’s a Lot (2013), Skins (2013), 12 (2012/I), Adulthood (2008), The Bill (2007), Kidulthood (2006), Casualty @ Holby City (2005).
Other Names: Red Maddrell
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Height: 5ft 3.75in (1.62 m)

Leave Your Comment