Pippi Sollner - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Pippi Sollner’s height is 5ft 7.75in (1.72 m)

Pippi Sollner is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Grüne Genetik
Born: 1965, Munich, Germany
Filmography: Dahoam is Dahoam (2012), SOKO 5113 (2008), Here Comes Kalle (2007), Sex & More (2007), Und ich lieb dich doch! (2006), Um Himmels Willen (2006), Scharf wie Chili (2005), Stefanie – Eine Frau startet durch (2004), Die wilden Kerle – Alles ist gut, solange du wild bist! (2003), For You Tonight (2003), Die Rosenheim-Cops (2003), Mit Herz und Handschellen (2002), Der kleine Mann (2001), Easy Living (2001), …und plötzlich wird es dunkel in meinem Leben (2001), Grüne Genetik (2000), Leben in Dunkelheit (2000), Der Weihnachtswolf (2000), Die letzte Hexe (1999), Nighthawks (1999), Sternenstaub (1998), Danny und Britta (1997).
Other Names: Petra Söllner
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Height: 5ft 7.75in (1.72 m)

Leave Your Comment