Ping Chin - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Ping Chin’s height is 5ft 4in (1.63 m)

Ping Chin is actress born in 1949, Beijing, China

Best Known For Movie: The Magnificent Trio
Born: 1949, Beijing, China
Filmography: Yu nu xi chun (1972), Ai qing de dai jia (1970), Shi er jin pai (1970), Yan niang (1969), Vengeance Is a Golden Blade (1969), Diao jin gui (1969), Killer Darts (1968), Hong (1968), The Bells of Death (1968), Hua yue liang xiao (1968), Swan Song (1967), Hong Kong Nocturne (1967), Xing yue zheng hui (1967), Qin jian en chou (1967), Trail of the Broken Blade (1967), Kuai lo qing chun (1966), The Magnificent Trio (1966), Hu xia jian chou (1966), Huo shao hong lian si zhi jiang hu qi xia (1965), Huo shao hong lian si zhi yuan yang jian xia (1965), Xie shou yin (1964), Da ji (1964), Wan hua ying chun (1964), Xin ti xiao yin yuan (1964), My Wife Is 18 (2002), Cinema Hong Kong: The Beauties of the Shaw Studio (2003).
Other Names: Qin Ping, Ping Qin
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Height: 5ft 4in (1.63 m)

Leave Your Comment