Phillippa Galli - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Phillippa Galli’s height is 5ft 3.5in (1.61 m)

Phillippa Galli is actress born in 1985, Vienna, Austria

Best Known For Movie: Delivering Hope
Born: 1985, Vienna, Austria
Filmography: CopStories (2014), High Performance (2014), Alles Schwindel (2013), SOKO Kitzbühel (2013), Lilly Schönauer (2013), Fast Forward (2011), Delivering Hope (2010), Das Baby (2007), 12 Signs (2007), Kaltmiete (2007), Die Geschworene (2007), Tatort (2006), The Crown Prince (2006), Coast Guard (2006), 11er Haus (2005), Vienna Crime Squad (2005), Die Schrift des Freundes (2005), Four Women and a Funeral (2005), Meine schöne Tochter (2004), Rex: A Cop’s Best Friend (2002), Zwei Affären und eine Hochzeit (2002), Icarus (2002), Regentage (2002), The Goddess of Malta (1996), The Wanderer (1994), Dirty Days (2010).
Other Names: Pippa Galli
Occupation: Actress
Movies: High Performance
Height: 5ft 3.5in (1.61 m)

Leave Your Comment