Patricia Gelin - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Patricia Gelin’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Patricia Gelin is actress born in August 27, 1956 , Stockholm, Sweden

Best Known For Movie: Fanny and Alexander
Born: August 27, 1956 , Stockholm, Sweden
Filmography: Tatort (2003), Die Millennium-Katastrophe – Computer-Crash 2000 (1999), Une femme française (1995), Fanny and Alexander (1982), Sova räv (1982), Montenegro (1981).
Other Names: Patricia Gehlin, Patricia Gelin
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Montenegro, Fanny and Alexander
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment