Olga Kolb - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Olga Kolb’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Olga Kolb is actress born in April 29, 1976 , Kirghiz Soviet Socialist Republic

Best Known For Movie: Land gewinnen
Born: April 29, 1976 , Kirghiz Soviet Socialist Republic
Filmography: SOKO 5113 (2008-2015), Die Rosenheim-Cops (2014), Sreca (2013), Forsthaus Falkenau (2013), Die Alte Frau (2011), Jenseits der Linie (2010), Kommissarin Lucas (2010), Michael (2009), Land gewinnen (2009), Special Unit (2008), Wilsberg (2008), Breathful (2007), Fay Grim (2006), Black Sheep (2006), Kleine Fische (2005), A Case for Two (2003-2004), Lady Cop (2004), Der Pralinenmörder (2004), In aller Freundschaft (2003), Alles Atze (2003), The Air Rescue Team (2001-2002), Scharf aufs Leben (2000), White Cut (2008).
Other Names: Olga Olessa Kolb
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Fay Grim, Breathful, The Old Woman
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment