Norbert Braun - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Norbert Braun’s height is 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Norbert Braun is actor born in 1952

Norbert Braun

Best Known For Movie: Still Water
Born: 1952
Filmography: Hinter Gittern – Der Frauenknast (2004-2010), Dame (2009), Narrenspiel (2008), Still Water (2005), Edel & Starck (2003), The Air Rescue Team (1999), A.S. (1998), Friedrich und der verzauberte Einbrecher (1997), Die Wache (1996), Klein, aber Charlotte (1990), Drei Wohnungen (1990), Vera – Der schwere Weg der Erkenntnis (1989), Kalter Engel (1986), Bukow and König (1985), Antrag auf Adoption (1983), Nachspiel eines Verhörs (1981), Trampen nach Norden (1977), Die Forelle (1976).
Other Names: Norbert Baum
Occupation: Actor
Height: 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Leave Your Comment