Nikola Kastner - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Nikola Kastner’s height is 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)

Nikola Kastner is German actress

Best Known For Movie: The Big Talmon Charade
Born: 1983, Hamburg, Germany
Filmography: The Fourth Man (2015), Open My Eyes (2015), Deutschland 83 (2015), Inga Lindström (2015), Auf Das Leben! To Life! (2014), Danni Lowinski (2013-2014), Phoenix (2014/II), Spreewaldkrimi – Mörderische Hitze (2014), Alles Klara (2014), Der Kriminalist (2013), Doc Meets Dorf (2013), Rosa Roth (2013), Five Years (2013), Rauch (2012), The Big Talmon Charade (2011), Born to Dance (2011), Siebenstein (2011), Tatort (2007-2011), Die göttliche Sophie – Das Findelkind (2011), SOKO Leipzig (2011), Hamburg Dockland (2011), Papa Gold (2011), Doctor’s Diary (2011), Masserberg (2010), Black Forest (2010), Mein Leben & ich (2009), Die kluge Bauerntochter (2009), Pete the Heat (2009), Ein geheimnisvoller Sommer (2009), Locked (2009), Die Rebellin (2009), SOKO Wismar (2008), Dr. Psycho – Die Bösen, die Bullen, meine Frau und ich (2008), Fleisch ist mein Gemüse (2008), Willkommen in Lüsgraf (2006), FC Venus (2006), Offside (2005), Besides (2005), Die Patriarchin (2005), Küssen verboten, baggern erlaubt (2003), Bronski & Bernstein (2001).
Other Names: Nicole Kastner
Occupation: Actress
Height: 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)

Leave Your Comment