Nana Kruger - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Nana Kruger’s height is 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)

Nana Kruger is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Alles bleibt anders
Born: 1962, Bad Säckingen, Germany
Filmography: Tatort (2012), Stolberg (2011), The Last Cop (2010), London, Liebe, Taubenschlag – Part Two (2010), SOKO Köln (2010), Geld.Macht.Liebe (2009), SOKO Wismar (2007), Deadline – Jede Sekunde zählt (2007), Bloch (2007), Im Namen des Gesetzes (2000-2007), Alles Liebe (2007/I), Abschnitt 40 (2001-2006), Alles bleibt anders (2006), Undercover (2005), Die Wache (2005), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (1998-2004), SK Kölsch (2002), Die Kumpel (2001), Die Motorrad-Cops: Hart am Limit (2000), Hinter Gittern – Der Frauenknast (1999), Stadtklinik (1997), Balko (1995), Hinter Gittern – Der Frauenknast (2006).
Other Names: Christiana Krüger
Occupation: Actress
TV shows: Abschnitt 40
Nominations: Deutscher Fernsehpreis – Best Actress in a show
Height: 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)

Leave Your Comment