Michael Tanczos - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Michael Tanczos’s height is 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)

Michael Tanczos is actor born in 1974

Best Known For Movie: Nordrand
Born: 1974
Filmography: Medicopter 117 – Jedes Leben zählt (2002), Brüder (2002), MA 2412 (2002), Richtung Zukunft durch die Nacht (2002), Der Bulle von Tölz (2002), Dolce Vita & Co (2001), Hold-Up (2000), Julia – Eine ungewöhnliche Frau (2000), Nordrand (1999), Black Flamingos – Sie lieben euch zu Tode (1998), Twinni (2003).
Other Names: Micheal Tanczos
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Northern Skirts
Height: 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)

Leave Your Comment