Maximilian Wigger - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Maximilian Wigger’s height is 6ft 3.25in (1.91 m)

Maximilian Wigger is actor born in 1960, West Berlin

Maximilian Wigger

Best Known For Movie: Treffer
Born: 1960, West Berlin
Filmography: Sarrelibre (2007), Ein starkes Team (1994-2005), Meine schönsten Jahre (2004), Ritas Welt (2003), Dr. Sommerfeld – Neues vom Bülowbogen (2003), Hallo Robbie! (2002), Abschnitt 40 (2002), Medicopter 117 – Jedes Leben zählt (2000-2002), Es muss Liebe sein (2001), Coast Guard (2000), Balko (1998), Der Kinderhasser (1998), Our Charly (1998), Calculated Risk (1997), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (1997), Harald (1997), Singles (1997), Rosa Roth (1996), Rosamunde Pilcher (1996), Tödliche Wahl (1995), Einsatz für Lohbeck (1995), Wilsberg (1995), Matchball (1994), Immenhof (1994), Die Elefantenbraut (1993), Ich und Christine (1993), Glückliche Reise (1993), A Case for Two (1984-1992), Das Nest (1992), Diese Drombuschs (1992), Wie gut, dass es Maria gibt (1990-1991), Forstinspektor Buchholz (1989), Rosinenbomber (1988), Liebling Kreuzberg (1988), Tatort (1985-1988), Kampf der Tiger (1988), The Adventures of Dr. Bayer (1986), Jakob und Adele (1985), Paulchen (1985), Eine Klasse für sich – Geschichten aus einem Internat (1984-1985), Treffer (1984), Ein Mann kam im August (1977).
Other Names: Max Wigger, Maximilian Wiggers
Occupation: Film Actor
Height: 6ft 3.25in (1.91 m)

Leave Your Comment