Max Gertsch - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Max Gertsch’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Max Gertsch is actor born in December 2, 1963 , Bern, Switzerland

Best Known For Movie: Liebe Lügen
Born: December 2, 1963 , Bern, Switzerland
Filmography: Bettys Diagnose (2015), SOKO Leipzig (2002-2014), Blutgeld (2013), Der Kriminalist (2013), Verbrechen nach Ferdinand von Schirach (2013), Der Bestatter (2013), Mord mit Aussicht (2008-2012), Nebelgrind (2012), In aller Freundschaft (2005-2011), Der ganz große Traum (2011), Coast Guard (2003-2011), Doctor’s Diary (2011), Wie erziehe ich meine Eltern? (2011), Weissensee (2010), The Last Cop (2010), A Case for Two (2010), Zwerge sprengen (2010), SOKO Köln (2007-2015), Die Rosenheim-Cops (2009), The Farmer and the Stewardess (2009), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2002-2009), Longing for New Zealand (2009), SOKO Kitzbühel (2009), Operation Guardian Angel (2009), Die Frau aus dem Meer (2008), Hamburg Dockland (2008), Tod in der Lochmatt (2007), Tatort (2004-2007), LadyLand (2006-2007), Dr. Psycho – Die Bösen, die Bullen, meine Frau und ich (2007), Stolberg (2006), SK Kölsch (2002-2006), Vice Squad (2006), LiebesLeben (2005), Rosamunde Pilcher (2002-2005), Der Dicke (2005), Inga Lindström (2005), Ein Baby zum Verlieben (2004), Saniyes Lust (2004), Piff paff puff (2004), Lücken im Gesetz (2004), Der kleine Mönch (2003), Mit Herz und Handschellen (2003), SOKO 5113 (2002), Wilsberg (2002), Love Crash (2002), Pest – Die Rückkehr (2002), Holiday Affair (2001), Studers erster Fall (2001), Im Namen des Gesetzes (1998-2000), Freundschaft mit Herz (1995-1998), Ein starkes Team (1997), Faust (1996), Die Flughafenklinik (1995-1996), Liebe Lügen (1995), Zuhause wird gegessen! (1994), Wolff’s Turf (1994), Tücken des Alltags (1992), Dana Lech (1992).
Other Names: Willi Pfister
Occupation: Actor
Spouse: Silvia Rachor (m. 2004)
Movies: Die Frau aus dem Meer
Music group: Die Geschwister Pfister (1991 – 1993)
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Leave Your Comment