Matthias Wien - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Matthias Wien’s height is 6ft (1.83 m)

Matthias Wien is German actor

Best Known For Movie: The Legend of Rita
Born: 1963, Erfurt, Germany
Filmography: Olli (2005), SOKO Wismar (2004), Wolff’s Turf (2003), Wer liebt, hat Recht (2002), Liebesau – die andere Heimat (2001), In aller Freundschaft (2001), The Legend of Rita (2000), Am liebsten Marlene (1998-1999), Bis zum Horizont und weiter (1999), Liebling Kreuzberg (1994-1997), Frauenarzt Dr. Markus Merthin (1997), Our Charly (1997), Der Verdacht (1991), Der Staatsanwalt hat das Wort (1991), König Phantasios (1990), Zwei schräge Vögel (1989), The Break (1989), Bear Ye One Another’s Burden (1988), Bukow and König (1983), Konrads Erbtanten (1982), Das Graupenschloß (1982).
Other Names: Mathias Wien, Matti Wien
Occupation: Actor
Movies: The Legend of Rita
Height: 6ft (1.83 m)

Leave Your Comment