Matthias Kostya - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Matthias Kostya’s height is 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Matthias Kostya is German actor

Best Known For Movie: Thomas Müller
Born: 1964, Munich, Germany
Filmography: München 7 (2015), The Old Fox (2008-2014), Bloch (2013), Die Rosenheim-Cops (2012), Lindenstraße (2010-2012), SOKO 5113 (2011), Our Charly (2009), La dolce Rita (2005), Forsthaus Falkenau (1996-2003), Jenny & Co. (2001), Verkehrsgericht (2001), Altweibersommer (2000), Zimmer mit Frühstück (2000/I), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (1997), Cafe Europa (1990), Ein anderer Liebhaber (1990), Anna (1988).
Other Names: Matthias Kastya
Occupation: Actor
Height: 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Leave Your Comment