Marisa Leonie Bach - Height Birthday Filmography Family Photos Biography

Marisa Leonie Bach’s height is 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)

Marisa Leonie Bach is actress born in 1978

Marisa Leonie Bach

Best Known For Movie: From Another Point of View
Born: 1978
Filmography: Treppe Aufwärts (2015), Max e Hélène (2015), Jeanne (2014), Die Familiendetektivin (2014), Add a Friend (2014), Heil Emil (2013), Flemming (2012), Tatort (2012), Das Traumhotel (2012), Schief gewickelt (2011), The Observation (2011), Coast Guard (2011), SOKO Wismar (2010), Der Antrag (2010), Blüh im Glanze (2010), Liebe verlernt man nicht (2009), Zwölf Winter (2009), Hallo Robbie! (2008), König Drosselbart (2008), Innocent (2008), Schade um das schöne Geld (2008), Happy Hour (2008), Die 25. Stunde (2008), Der Zauber des Regenbogens (2007), The Air Rescue Team (2007), Inga Lindström (2006), Störtebeker (2006), LadyLand (2006), Der Todestunnel – Nur die Wahrheit zählt (2005), Axel! wills wissen (2005), Einsatz in Hamburg (2004), Wenn zwei sich streiten (2004), Die schöne Braut in Schwarz (2004), SOKO 5113 (2004), From Another Point of View (2003), Entrusted (2003), Hit and Run (2002/II), 100 Pro (2001), From Another Point of View (2003).
Other Names: Marisa Bach, Marisa Duken
Occupation: Actress
Spouse: Ken Duken (m. 2000)
Movies: Heil Emil, Wenn zwei sich streiten
Children: Viggo Duken
Height: 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)

Leave Your Comment