Marina Weis - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Marina Weis’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Marina Weis is actress born in 1967, Moscow, Russia

Marina Weis

Best Known For Movie: The Bourne Supremacy
Born: 1967, Moscow, Russia
Filmography: Absolution (2015/II), Lotta & die großen Erwartungen (2012), Milchgeld. Ein Kluftingerkrimi (2012), Rosa Roth (2012), Schub (2011), Shooting (2011), Na Sdorowje! Babuschka! (2011), Hinterhof (2010/I), Lotta & die alten Eisen (2010), Die Spielerin (2008), Die Kinder der Flucht (2006), House of the Sleeping Beauties (2006), Siehst du mich? (2005), SOKO Wismar (2004), Autobahn (2004/I), The Bourne Supremacy (2004), Tatort (2004), Die Hinterbänkler (2002), Portrait of a Married Couple (2002), Der Clown (2001), Al otro lado del mar (2006), Stoliza – Das Russische Leben in Berlin (2013).
Other Names: Marina Weis-Burgaslieva
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Movies: The Bourne Supremacy
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment