Marie-Christine Friedrich - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Marie-Christine Friedrich’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Marie-Christine Friedrich is actress born in August 30, 1979 , Vienna, Austria

Best Known For Movie: Tout est pardonné
Born: August 30, 1979 , Vienna, Austria
Filmography: Mountain Medic (2015), Il commissario Rex (2013), Mala fide (2012), Endlich Weltuntergang (2012), Fast Forward (2012), Fauner Consulting (2011-2012), Catharsis (2011), Echte Wiener 2 – Die Deppat’n und die Gspritzt’n (2010), SOKO Kitzbühel (2005-2010), Vienna Crime Squad (2009), Der Amokläufer – Aus Spiel wird Ernst (2008), Weitertanzen (2008), Fünf Sterne (2008), Rumpelstilzchen (2007), Tout est pardonné (2007), Imago Mundi (2007), Karo und der liebe Gott (2006), Typisch Sophie (2006), 11er Haus (2005), Mätressen – Die geheime Macht der Frauen (2005), SOKO 5113 (2005), Blatt und Blüte – Die Erbschaft (2004), Princesse Marie (2004), Rex: A Cop’s Best Friend (2003), Medicopter 117 – Jedes Leben zählt (2002), Dancing Stars (2009).
Other Names: Marie Christine Friedrich
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Movies: All is Forgiven
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment