Maria Smith - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Maria Smith’s height is 5ft 1in (1.55 m)

Maria Smith is American actress

Best Known For Movie: The Incredible Shrinking Woman
Born: 1947, Manhattan, New York City, New York, United States
Filmography: Conviction (2006), Law & Order: Trial by Jury (2005), Pig! (1996), The Incredible Shrinking Woman (1981), Paradise Alley (1978), Nunzio (1978), Kojak (1978), Bad (1977), The Lord’s of Flatbush (1974).
Other Names: Maria Smith-Caffey
Occupation: Actress
Siblings: Geraldine Smith
Height: 5ft 1in (1.55 m)

Leave Your Comment