Margaret Hsing Hui - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Margaret Hsing Hui’s height is 5ft 4in (1.63 m)

Margaret Hsing Hui is actress born in 1944, Shanghai, China

Best Known For Movie: Hu gui xi chun
Born: 1944, Shanghai, China
Filmography: Niu gui she shen (1973), Ye sheng huo de nu ren (1973), Shi shen (1973), Let’s Go to Bed (1972), Gui xin niang (1972), Gui gu shen nu (1972), The Dark Alley (1972), Xiao shi yi lang (1971), Hu gui xi chun (1971), Lei ru fung (1971), Chun huo (1970), Yu nu qin qing (1970), The Five Million Dollar Legacy (1970), Tao li chun feng (1969), Divorce, Hong Kong Style (1968), Hu xia (1968), Chun man qian kun (1968), Hua yue liang xiao (1968), Shao nian shi wu er shi shi (1967), Xing yue zheng hui (1967), Qin jian en chou (1967), Chu gu huang yin (1967), Kuai lo qing chun (1966), Da ji (1964), Wan hua ying chun (1964), Xin ti xiao yin yuan (1964).
Other Names: Hui Xing
Occupation: Actress
Movies: The Bride from Hell, The Dark Alley, Da ji
Height: 5ft 4in (1.63 m)

Leave Your Comment