Marcus Bluhm - Height Birthday Filmography Family Photos Biography

Marcus Bluhm’s height is 6ft 0.5in (1.84 m)

Marcus Bluhm is German actor

Marcus Bluhm

Best Known For Movie: SPIELfilm
Born: 1966, Flensburg, Germany
Filmography: Rote Rosen (2013-2014), Bella Dilemma – Drei sind einer zu viel (2013), SOKO Kitzbühel (2013), Die lange Welle hinterm Kiel (2011), Vienna Crime Squad (2010), A Case for Two (2006), Die Albertis (2004-2005), Der Fürst und das Mädchen (2003), Nicht ohne meinen Anwalt (2003), Das verräterische Collier (2003), Schloßhotel Orth (2002), Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari (1998-2001), Der Fahnder (2001), Bukow and König (2000), Der Kuß des Vergessens (1999), Lupo und der Muezzin (1999), Untersuchung an Mädeln (1999), Ein starkes Team (1999), Wie eine schwarze Möwe (1998), Sophie – Schlauer als die Polizei erlaubt (1997), Die Angst vor der Idylle (1996), SPIELfilm (1995), Judith (1992), Das blinde Ohr der Oper (1990), Hard Days, Hard Nights (1989), Europa und der zweite Apfel (1988), Tatort (1988), Hamburg Journal (2013).
Other Names: Markus Bluhm
Occupation: Actor
Spouse: Theresa Hübchen
Movies: Hard Days, Hard Nights
Height: 6ft 0.5in (1.84 m)

Leave Your Comment