Manos Gavras - Height Birthday Filmography Education Biography

Manos Gavras’s height is 6ft 0.5in (1.84 m)

Manos Gavras is actor born in 1973, Heraklion, Greece

Best Known For Movie: The Back-up Plan
Born: 1973, Heraklion, Greece
Filmography: Ghost@net (2015), Glee (2014), Let It Ring (2012), The Anderssons in Greece (2012), The Kings of Mykonos (2010), The Back-up Plan (2010), Soula Ela Xana (2009), Alithinoi erotes (2008), Loafing and Camouflage: I-4 (2008), Istories apo tin apenanti ohthi (2007), El Greco (2007), First Time Godfather (2007), Oi istories tou astynomou Beka (2006), An m’ agapas (2006), Tha vreis to daskalo sou (2005), 10i entoli (2005), Wilderness Within (2004), Big Apple (2002), Apagorevmeni agapi (1998), Hamena Grammata (1997), To ftero tis mygas (1995), O Petros kai ta koritsia tou (1994), Lee Daniels’ The Butler (2013/I), A Stranger in Paradise (2013), MAD V1deo Music Aw@rds 2010 (2010), TV tiglon (2007).
Other Names: Manolis Gavridakis
Occupation: Actor
Education: Stella Adler Studio of Acting
Height: 6ft 0.5in (1.84 m)

Leave Your Comment