Manolo Palma - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Manolo Palma’s height is 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)

Manolo Palma is German actor

Best Known For Movie: It Takes Two
Born: 1971, Ennigerloh, Germany
Filmography: Falsch (2013), Sommerfrei (2013), Auf den zweiten Blick (2012), Licht (2011), Beutolomäus und die vergessene Weihnacht (2009), Beutolomäus sucht den Weihnachtsmann (2005), Fünf Sterne (2005), Das Zimmermädchen und der Millionär (2004), Perlen vor die Säue (2004), Scheidungsopfer Mann (2004), Marienhof (2003), SOKO Leipzig (2002), Doppelter Einsatz (2002), It Takes Two (2001/II), Bukow and König (2000), Bella Block (2000), Zwei Männer am Herd (1999), Die Stunde des Löwen (1999), Alphateam – Die Lebensretter im OP (1997).
Other Names: Manuel Palma Y Hohmann, Manuel Palma y Hohmann
Occupation: Actor
Height: 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)

Leave Your Comment