Lilian Schiffer - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Lilian Schiffer’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Lilian Schiffer is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Rosenstrasse
Born: 1988, Germany
Filmography: Interchange (2013), Der Bergdoktor (2005), Die Rosenheim-Cops (2005), Mit Herz und Handschellen (2003), Rosenstrasse (2003), Hochzeit zu viert (2001), Die Ehrabschneider (1998), Sylvia – Eine Klasse für sich (1998), Hallo, Onkel Doc! (1996), Männer sind was Wunderbares (1996), Der Bulle von Tölz (1996).
Other Names: Lilian Theresa Schiffer, Lillian Theresa Schiffer
Occupation: Actress
Parents: Dr. Jack Schiffer, Michaela May
Siblings: Alexandra Schiffer
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment